2012 Visual Artists

Thank you to these visual artists who graciously contributed artwork to FIVE by FIVE 2012. We thank them for their generosity and support!

Nicole Abbett, Tampa, FL
Nicholas Abrami, St. Petersburg, FL
Roy Adams, Plant City, FL
John Adkins, Miami, FL
Anita Adlin, Tampa, FL
Patsi Aguero, St. Petersburg, FL
Maria Albornoz, Tampa, FL
Beatriz Albuquerque, New York, NY
Katy Alderman, Tampa, FL
Linda Alessi, St. Petersburg, FL
J. Warren Alessi, St. Petersburg, FL
Linda Alexander, Tampa, FL
Phyllis Alexandroff, Plant City, FL
Aligori, Tampa, FL
Sue Allen, Lithia, FL
Gina Almerico, Tampa, FL
Bjorn Andren, Brandon, FL
Diane Anton, Oldsmar, FL
Sally Apfelbaum, New York City, NY
Juan Arango, Tampa, FL
Cindy Ariola, Tampa, FL
Aris, Tampa, FL
Bradley Arthur, Land O Lakes, FL
Casey Arvin, Palm Harbor, FL
Gaby Ashy, Tampa, FL
Kelly Anne B, Lutz, FL
Nuria Reina Bachot, Madrid, Spain
Julie Baker, Tampa, FL
Dotty Banker, Tampa, FL
Anita Banker, St. Pete Beach, FL
Francine Bauer, Tampa, FL
Kristin Beauvois, Tampa, FL
W.C. Bellgraph, Zephryhills, FL
Gary Bernardo, Wesley Chapel, FL
Maria Bevilacqua, Tampa, FL
Dorothy Bibb, Tampa, FL
Dana Blickensderfer, Tampa, FL
Paula Brett, Tampa, FL
Frances Broderick, Tampa, FL
Tracy Brooks, St. Petersburg , FL
Kevin Brophy, New Port Richey, FL
Nick Buchanan, Tampa, FL
Barbara Byars, Tampa, FL
Linita Calvacca, Tampa, FL
Dan Cantu, Lakeland, FL
Kristi Capone, St. Petersburg, FL
Renee Cardwell, Wesley Chapel, FL
Paula Carruthers, Odessa, FL
Michael Cassels, St. Petersburg , FL
Jody Chandler, Tampa, FL
Rena Charles, Tampa, FL
Pierre Chaumont, Montreal, Quebec
Bob Clark, Tampa, FL
Dot Clausen, Tampa, FL
Shannon Cobb-Tappan, Dunedin, FL
Dallas Coffield, Tampa, FL
Rozanna Colon, Tampa, FL
Mary Colter, Tampa, FL
Eric Comas, St. Petersburg , FL
Greg Cooney, Tampa, FL
Maria Cooney, Tampa, FL
Jonathan Cornell, Clearwater, FL
John Costin, Tampa, FL
Neverne Covington, St. Petersburg, FL
Jennifer Cunningham, St. Petersburg, FL
Lenore Dahlstrom, Tampa, FL
Nanette Dailey, Tampa, FL
Desiree D’Alessandro, Tampa, FL
Vipul Changra Das, New Delhi, India
Odette Davenport, Tampa, FL
Lisa Deneka, Brandon, FL
Marcella D’Haem, Sarasota, FL
Don Dickson, Tampa, FL
Margaret Donehoo, Clearwater, FL
Hope Donnelly, Tampa, FL
Doreen Donovan, Valrico, FL
Susan DosChen, Tampa, FL
Anne Drewry, Lithia, FL
Trevor Dunn, Jacksonville, FL
Josephine Durkin, Greenville, TX
Brenda Eastep, Ruskin, FL
Christine Eckerfield, Valrico, FL
Janet Elliot, Zephyrhills, FL
Scott Elliott, Tampa, FL
Diane Elmeer, Tampa, FL
Donovans Evans, Venice, FL
Sarah Evans, Tampa, FL
Alicia Everett, Wesley Chapel, FL
Michelle Fader, Tampa, FL
Melissa Fair, Valrico, FL
Virginia Ferguson, Tampa, FL
Joann Fiagg, Tampa, FL
Reagan Finch, Tampa, FL
Susan Finch, Tampa, FL
Elizabeth Fontaine-Barr, Lutz, FL
Patt Fosnaught, Tampa, FL
Christy Foust, Tampa, FL
Ann Frechette, Tampa, FL
Julianne French, Fernandina Beach, FL
Scott French, Atlanta, GA
Milt Friedly, Rheems, PA
Sven Froekjaer Jensen, Slagelse, Denmark
Raquel Fruchter, Tampa, FL
Ashley Gaia, Tampa, FL
Matthew Gallagher, Tampa, FL
Peggy Gallaher, Lakeland, FL
S. Gallaher, Lakeland, FL
Joseph Gamble, Tampa, FL
Cynthia Gandee, Tampa, FL
Joan Garcia, Lutz, FL
Paul Gehres, St. Petersburg, FL
Ian R. George, Morristown, NJ
Melissa Getz, Colorado Springs, CO
Jim Gibbons, Tampa, FL
Tim Gibbons, Tampa, FL
Kathleen Giddens, Lake City, FL
Rachel Gillen, Cincinnati, Ohio
Lea Gitow, Sarasota, FL
Eileen Goldenberg, Tampa, FL
Susan Graham, Clearwater, FL
Ava Greene, Lutz, FL
Juhli Greene, Tampa, FL
James Greenwood, Tampa, FL
Brenda Gregory, Tampa, FL
Steven Gregory, Tampa, FL
Chase Griffin, Tampa, FL
Betty Hagan, Tampa, FL
Lyla Haggard, Tampa, FL
Terri Hall, Tampa, FL
Casey Ryan Hall, Lakeland, FL
Tammy Harman-Siebel, Tampa, FL
Martin Harris, Clearwater, FL
Phillip Harris, Tampa, FL
Susan Hess, Madeira Beach, FL
Michelle Hinz, Tampa, FL
Wendy Hirst, St. Petersburg , FL
Jay Hollick, Tampa, FL
Todd Holm, Brandon, FL
Dagmar Hrickova, Glen Ridge, NJ
Cheri Hughes, Sarasota, FL
Sarah Hull, Tampa, FL
Dawn Hunt, Lutz, FL
Patton Hunter, St. Petersburg , FL
Taylor Ikin, Tampa, FL
Pamela Janecki, Tampa, FL
Tia Johnson, Tampa, FL
Sue Johnson, St. Petersburg , FL
Carly Johnston, Tampa, FL
Betty Jones, Plant City, FL
Tom Kaltenbaugh, St. Petersburg, FL
Stormy Karlosky, Tampa, FL
Amy Karma, Clearwater, FL
Arthur Keeble, Tampa, FL
Traci Kegerreis, Nokomis, FL
Rich Kerin, Tampa, FL
Robert Kern, Tampa, FL
Janet Kern, Tampa, FL
Kathleen Kilgore, Tampa, FL
Danielle Kittredge, Eustis, FL
Terry Klaaren, Tampa, FL
Judith Klar, Taylor Art Studio, Tampa, FL
Peggy Kledzik, Tampa, FL
Martin Kledzik, Tampa, FL
Cathy Klein, Tampa, FL
Candace Knapp, Brandon, FL
Barbara Knight, Plant City, FL
Charley Knight, Plant City, FL
William Koehler, Tampa, FL
Barbara Koehler, Tampa, FL
Vincent Kral, Riverview, FL
Merrill Kramer, Clearwater, FL
Jill Krasner, Sarasota, FL
Natalie Kuehn, Tampa, FL
George Landon, Port Richey, FL
John Langley, Tampa, FL
Martha Langley, Tampa, FL
Matt Larson, Tampa, FL
Rebecca Sexton Larson, Tampa, FL
Deanna Larson, Tampa, FL
Mara Latorre, Tampa, FL
Rhonda Lazzari, Riverview, FL
Audrey Leach, Tampa, FL
John Leavengood, St. Petersburg , FL
Roger Leege, Venice, FL
Betsy Lester, St. Petersburg, FL
Deborah Lester, Tampa, FL
Emma Lettera, Kansas City, MO
Natalia Levey, Tampa, FL
Emily Levy, Tampa, FL
Cindy Lewallen, Lutz, FL
Jayne Lisbeth, Tampa, FL
Shirley Litman, Lakeland, FL
Linda Lo Cascio, Clearwater, FL
Nancy Lockhart, St. Petersburg , FL
Anita Long, Tampa, FL
Danny Lord, Wesley Chapel, FL
Glenda Losh, Bartow, FL
Kaieshia M., Tampa, FL
Angus Macaulay, St. Petersburg, FL
David F. Mack, Claymackers, Spring Hill, FL
Kim Madison, Tampa, FL
Mandem, Tallahassee, FL
Lynn Manos, Tampa, FL
Karen Marcos, Brandon, FL
Arleen Mariotti, Lutz, FL
Patti Marsters, Tampa, FL
Mary Martinez, Palm Harbor, FL
Jean Mason, Tampa, FL
Christina Matheney, Clearwater, FL
William Mathes, Tampa, FL
Susan H. Maxon, Palm Harbor, FL
Judith Mazzucco, Clarksburg, NJ
Trent McAree, Tampa, FL
Krista McCampbell, Sarasota, FL
Phil McCollam, Buckhannon, WV
Dawn McDonald, Tavares, FL
Chuck McGee, Temple Terrace, FL
Alex McKnight, Tampa, FL
Marty McNulty, St. Petersburg , FL
Ville Mehtonen, Tampa, FL
Vicki Melone, Wesley Chapel, FL
David C. Mendoza, Marietta, GA
Ricardo Messina, Lakeland, FL
Angela Metro, Redington Shores, FL
Elizabeth Mitchell, Tampa, FL
Vanessa Montenegro, Tampa, FL
Lucille Moon-Michel, Tampa, FL
Mary Moore, Tampa, FL
Marshall Moorhead, Tampa, FL
Daniela Mora, Dover, FL
Ellen Mueller, Buckhannon, WV
Elizabeth Mullen, North Port, FL
Zornitza Natcheva, Tampa, FL
Rhonda Nelson, Tampa, FL
Eric Nelson, Tampa, FL
Rose Nelson, Tampa, FL
Ruth Nienhaus, Tampa, FL
Robin Nigh, Tampa, FL
Sharon Norwood , Dunedin, FL
Susan O’Hara, Brandon, FL
Adriana Oliveira, Oeiras, Portugal
Tony Palms, Tampa, FL
Jane Pappard, Temple Terrace, FL
Allison Paton, Dunedin, FL
Robert Patricy, Columbus, OH
Monica Perez, Tampa, FL
Stuart Peterman, Odessa, FL
Eugene Peters, Riverview, FL
Anita Pfeiffer, Riverview, FL
Terry Pipitone, Tampa, FL
Jim Porter, Tampa, FL
Yvette Portillo, Sarasota, FL
Bill Powers, Tampa, FL
Kim Radatz, Valrico, FL
Cvetelina Radeva, Clearwater, FL
Gabriel Ramos, Largo, FL
Todd Ramquist, Safety Harbor, FL
Margit Redlawsk, Ruskin, FL
Joey Redner, Tampa, FL
Laura Reed, Sarasota, FL
Monica Restrepo, Tampa, FL
Yarrow Ries, Gulfport, FL
Nina Rivera, Lutz, FL
Brian Rizzo, Tampa, FL
Mel Robinson, Tampa, FL
Dean Robinson, St. Petersburg, FL
Lance Rodgers, St. Petersburg, FL
Sachy-Yanice Rodriguez, Wesley Chapel, FL
Randel Rogers, Palm Harbor, FL
Harriet Rollitt, Odessa, FL
Wes Roos, Tampa, FL
Sharon Rose, Tampa, FL
Kathleen Rousseau, Tampa, FL
Pamela Rubinstein, Tampa, FL
Tatiana Rugers, Tampa, FL
Ana Ruju, Tampa, FL
Jessica Sandin, Riverview, FL
George Santiago, Tampa, FL
Marie Schadt, Tampa, FL
Barbara Schardt, Odessa, FL
JoEllen Schilke, Tampa, FL
Roberta Schofield, Tampa, FL
Richard Seidel, Largo, FL
Tellie Settimi, Tampa, FL
Gianna Settimi, Tampa, FL
Tom Seyer, Tampa, FL
Carole Shelton, Tampa, FL
Lynn Sherman, Tampa, FL
Janice Shindle, Tampa, FL
Emily Shrider, Seminole, FL
Marilyn Silverman, Tampa, FL
Terri Simons, Tampa, FL
Karolina Siwiak, Poznan, Poland
Rebecca Skelton, St. Petersburg, FL
Ruth Smith, Tampa, FL
Pauline Smith, Tampa, FL
Jeff Smith, Tampa, FL
Marilyn Snell, Tampa, FL
Karen Spears, Babson Park, FL
Nikole Speropulos, Tampa, FL
Tyler Staggs, Lutz, FL
Pat Stanish, Tampa, FL
Laura Starkey, Tampa, FL
Sofia Starkey, Tampa, FL
Kostas Stoilas, Tampa, FL
Laney Stonesifer, Odessa, FL
Barbara Stubbs, Tampa, FL
Ty Stude, Dunedin, FL
S. Sunderlal, New Delhi, India
Clay Tappan, Sarasota, FL
Soraya Tappan, Sarasota, FL
Melisa Taylor, Tampa, FL
Zaric Teofana, Clearwater, FL
Patrick Thomsen, Tampa, FL
Brent Thorlton, Tampa, FL
Roxanne Tobaison, Seffner, FL
Karen Tremmel, St. Petersburg, FL
Susan Turconi, Venice, FL
Kas Turner, St. Pete Beach, FL
Connie Urso, Tampa, FL
Josette Urso, Brooklyn, NY
Tim Vadnais, Tampa, FL
Chris van Hillo, Taylor Art Studio, Tampa, FL
James Vann, Valrico, FL
Megan Varde, Wesley Chapel, FL
Paige Varde, Wesley Chapel, FL
Patricia Velazquez, Temple Terrace, FL
Laura Waller, Tampa, FL
Mark Adam Webster, North Highlands, CA
Scott Weichmann, Tampa, FL
Merrilee Weinman, Tampa, FL
Lee West, St. Petersburg, FL
Anita Wexler, Sarasota, FL
Laura Whitmore, Tampa, FL
Nancy Widder-Baier, Tampa, FL
Suzanne Williamson, Tampa, FL
Gwen Wong, Atlanta, GA
Kathrine Wright, Tampa, FL
Dee Youmans-Miller, Lutz, FL
Yvonne Young, St. Petersburg, FL
Mary Lee Zink, St. Petersburg, FL
Pete Zinober, Tampa, FL