2015 Visual Artists

Thank you to the following artists for their donations of 5″x5″ art to 2015 FIVE by FIVE.

Small Art for a BIG Cause!

Nicole Abbett, Tampa, FL
Keith Achepohl, Eugene, OR
Ginger Adelstone, Sebring, FL
Caitlin Albritton, Tampa, FL
Ryan Albritton, Tampa, FL
Linda Alexander, Tampa, FL
Dale Amato, Lutz, FL
Trygve Anderson, Riverview, FL
Laurie Anderson, Tampa, FL
Sybil Anderson, Tampa, FL
Bjorn Andren, Brandon, FL
Alexandra Arocho, Tampa, FL
Gaby Ashy, Tampa, FL
Suzanne Austin-Hill, Ruskin, FL
Alva Avalotis, Tampa, FL
Tara Baldwin, Largo, FL
Dotty Banker, Tampa, FL
Denise Baringer, Largo, FL
Mary Teresa Batty, Tampa, FL
Francine Bauer, Tampa, FL
Beryl Beckett, Tampa, FL
Kathy Bennett, Tampa, FL
Thomas Bennett, Tampa, FL
Lorraine Bevilacqua, Tampa, FL
Jody Bikoff, St. Petersburg, FL
Jos Biviano, Richmond, VA
Chan Bliss, Tampa, FL
Tim Boatright, Tampa, FL
Trisha Bohannon, Tampa, FL
Amaris Bowden, Tampa, FL
Michelle Bowley, Sun City, FL
Rachel Brame, Land O Lakes, FL
Jack Breit, St. Petersburg, FL
Shannon Browning, Tampa, FL
Marylee Bruneau, Tampa, FL
Donavon Brutus, Tampa, FL
Gloria Bucher, Odessa, FL
Johnathan Burgoyne, Tucson, AZ
Virginia Butler, Tampa, FL
Sarah Butz, St. Petersburg, FL
Barbara Byars, Tampa, FL
Patricia Callihan, Tampa, FL
Laura Campbell, Lutz, FL
Michael Campbell, St. Petersburg, FL
Ashley Cantero, Tampa, FL
Dan Cantu, Lakeland, FL
Terry Carter, Clearwater, FL
Hwa Young Caruso, East Meadow, NY
Michael Cassels, Dallas, TX
Carmen Cavazos Hartigan, Temple Terrace, FL
Glenda Chaconas, Lutz, FL
Sara Chang, Tallahassee, FL
Marilyn Chaulk, Palm Harbor, FL
K.C. Chilton, Sun City Center, FL
Alberto Chirinos, Tampa, FL
Helga Christoph, Redwood City, CA
Janet Chwieseni, Tampa, FL
Cristian Cintora, Tampa, FL
Heidi Clapp-Temple, Lithia, FL
Shannon Cobb-Tappan, Dunedin, FL
Inna Cohen, Tampa, FL
Rozanna Colon, Tampa, FL
Mary Beth Colter, Tampa, FL
Paul Coogan, San Diego, CA
Janet Costin, Tampa, FL
John Costin, Tampa, FL
Gayle CreatingGayleLLC, Tampa, FL
Phillip Dahlstrom, Tampa, FL
Nanette Dailey, Tampa, FL
Michael Daley, Tampa, FL
Judy Daniels, Tampa, FL
Francis Darmanin, Tarxien, Malta
Peggy Daubar, Tampa, FL
Sheryl Depp, Spring Hill, FL
Karen Dos Passos, Tampa, FL
Dr. John Dos Passos II, Tampa, FL
Ellie Downes, Tampa, FL
David Dumo, Palm Springs, CA
Vanessa Durano, Wesley Chapel, FL
Brenda Eastep, Ruskin, FL
Joyce Ebanks, Tampa, FL
Christine Eckerfield, Valrico, FL
Kathy Edwards, Tampa, FL
Theresa Eisenberg, Tampa, FL
Andrea Ellena, Tampa, FL
Beth Emery, Tampa, FL
Olga Evanusa-Rowland, Corte Madera, CA
Audrey Ewing, Tampa, FL
Shane Farr, St. Pete Beach, FL
Virginia Ferguson, Tampa, FL
Robin Fick, Tampa, FL
Rafael Fiol, Lutz, FL
Sarah Firment, Tampa, FL
Beata Fishbein, Tampa, FL
Joshua Fishbein, Tampa, FL
Anna Florentis, Tampa, FL
Miguel Fonseca, Tampa, FL
Elizabeth Fontaine-Barr, Lutz, FL
Angela Forero, Tampa, FL
Christy Foust, Tampa, FL
Kathleen Fulmer, Clearwater, FL
Paula Gabriel, Madison, CT
Carol Gallion, Summerfield, FL
Subhadra Ganapathiraju, Lithia, FL
Joan Garcia, Lutz, FL
Elissa Gardner, Tampa, FL
Antoinette Gaynor, Brandon, FL
Mark Geda, Tampa, FL
Sally Geda, Tampa, FL
Lisa Gellens, Tampa, FL
Suzanne Gellens, Tampa, FL
Tim Gibbons, Tampa, FL
Warren Gibson, Tampa, FL
Kristen Gilpin, Tampa, FL
Victor Giordano, Tampa, FL
Noeli Gladden, Plant City, FL
Lisa Glaser, St. Petersburg, FL
Rachel Goldberg, Tampa, FL
Eileen Goldenberg, Tampa, FL
Yosef Goldman, Largo, FL
Andrew Gomez, Zephyrhills, FL
Rebecca Goodman, Riverview, FL
Carolyn Gora, Fort Myers, FL
Adel Gorgy, Baldwin, NY
Brenda Gregory, Tampa, FL
Steven S. Gregory, Tampa, FL
Brittany Griesser, Tampa, FL
Mary Griffith, Tampa, FL
Margot Griswold, Temple Terrace, FL
David Gruskin, St. Petersburg, FL
Laura Guoke, Radviliskis Raj., Lithuania
Charlotte Guth, Tampa, FL
Jean-Marie Guyaux, Astoria, NY
Joose Hadley, Odessa, FL
Betty Hagan, Tampa, FL
Harris Hammersmith, Sarasota, FL
Karen Hanson, Sun City Center, FL
Sherry Hargraves, Tampa, FL
Chuck Harlow, Tampa, FL
Tammy Harman-Siebel, Tampa, FL
Daniel Hart, Tampa, FL
Lissa Hatcher, Lutz, FL
Brianna Hein, Lutz, FL
Samantha Heligman, Austin, TX
Janice Heligman, Fort Myers, FL
Luke Helms, San Diego, CA
David Hicks, Tampa, FL
Joanne Higbee, Tampa, FL
Sherri Hill, Bradenton, FL
Marquies Hill, Tampa, FL
LeeAnne Hilsman, Tampa, FL
Glenda Himes, Lutz, FL
Charmaine Hoit, Sun City Center, FL
Marie Holdaway, Tampa, FL
Kailey Holyoke, Tampa, FL
Kendra Holyoke, Wesley Chapel, FL
Kurt Holyoke, Wesley Chapel, FL
Jan Homans, Tampa, FL
Hillary Houchens, Valrico, FL
Harold Howard, Tampa, FL
Victoria Howell, Plant City, FL
Cinde Howell, Riverview, FL
George Howlett, Tampa, FL
Alex Hu, Tampa, FL
Sarah Hull, Tampa, FL
Marc Hussey, Tampa, FL
Uduak Ita, Snellville, GA
Kieta Jackson, Norfolk, United Kingdom
Frank Jimenez, Tampa, FL
BJ Johns, Tampa, FL
Carly Johnston, Tampa, FL
Victoria Jorgensen, Tampa, FL
Donna Janec Karambelas, Sarasota, FL
Barbara Kazanis, Tampa, FL
Traci Kegerreis, Nokomis, FL
Bob Kern, Tampa, FL
Janet Kern, Tampa, FL
Kaki King, Tampa, FL
Nancy Kirkpatrick, Temple Terrace, FL
Danielle Kittredge, West Palm Beach, FL
Dori Klaaren, Tampa, FL
Terry Klaaren, Tampa, FL
Judith Klar, Tampa, FL
Marty Kledzik, Tampa, FL
Peggy Kledzik, Tampa, FL
Catherine Klein, Tampa, FL
Candace Knapp, Brandon, FL
Mike Knapp, Temple Terrace, FL
Barbara Koehler, Tampa, FL
Bill Koehler, Tampa, FL
Sara Koehler, Tampa, FL
Beth Kokol, Tampa, FL
Shelley Kommers, Calabasas, CA
Slawomir Kozub, Dunedin, FL
Kirsten Kraa, Verona, NJ
Merrill Kramer, Clearwater, FL
Kelly Kreg, Tampa, FL
Janice Kreuzinger, Lutz, FL
Paul Kreuzinger, Lutz, FL
Bob Kroetsch, Tampa, FL
Leeann Kroetsch, Tampa, FL
Piers Kryslak, Tampa, FL
Yvonne Krystman, Cape Coral, FL
Anne Kunick, Tampa, FL
Danett Landon, Port Richey, FL
George Landon, Port Richey, FL
Sandy Lang, Berlin, Germany
Lisbet Lark, Tisvildeleje, Northern Zealand, Denmark
Greg Latch, Tampa, FL
Khanh Le, Apollo Beach, FL
Roger Leege, Venice, FL
Susan Leege, Venice, FL
Peggy Lenegar, Apollo Beach, FL
Cassandra LeSar, Tampa, FL
James Libengood, Tampa, FL
Barbara Lien, Tampa, FL
Jayne Lisbeth, Tampa, FL
Catherine Litchy, Largo, FL
Shirley Litman, Fort Myers, FL
Linda LoCascio, Clearwater, FL
Anita Long, Tampa, FL
Karl Lorenzen, Rockaway Park, NY
Anna Luther, Tampa, FL
Gail Lynch, Beverly Hills, FL
Stephanie Maatta Smith, Tampa, FL
Sarah MacDonald, Gibsonton, FL
Steve Malone, Tampa, FL
Marina Mamyan, Yerevan, Republic of Armenia
Timothy Manja, Ruskin, FL
Lynn Manos, Tampa, FL
Arleen Mariotti, Lutz, FL
Anna Markell, Seminole, FL
Jocelyne Martinez, Brandon, FL
Christina “Twigg” Matheney, Largo, FL
Bill Mathes, Tampa, FL
Cathy Mathes, Tampa, FL
Mercedes McClellan, Valrico, FL
Natsko McKissack, Los Angeles, CA
Kelly McMorrow-Hernandez, Tampa, FL
Terrie McNamara, Sun City Center, FL
Emily McNiel Levy, Tampa, FL
Valerie Mechanik, Tampa, FL
Janice Meister, Crete, IL
David C. Mendoza, Tampa, FL
Ronnie Meyer, Tarpon Springs, FL
Pat Meyer, Tulsa, OK
Cedric Michel, Tampa, FL
Janie Miller, Lutz, FL
Davida Milne, Clearwater, FL
Mary Mirabal, Tampa, FL
patsy monk, Wimauma, FL
Vanessa Montenegro, Tampa, FL
Lucille Moon-Michel, Tampa, FL
Kevin Morales, Tampa, FL
Brittany Mrva, Tampa, FL
Carl Mullis Jr., Brandon, FL
Maureen Murphy, Tampa, FL
Ginger Myers, Temple Terrace, FL
Rose Nelson, Tampa, FL
Kendra Newman, Sarasota, FL
Dan Nichols, Odessa, FL
Ruth Nienhaus, Tampa, FL
Allison Noble, Pinellas Park, FL
Paula Noblitt, Temple Terrace, FL
Jake Northrup, Tampa, FL
Stephanie Ogden, Tampa, FL
Joseph O’Hara, Brandon, FL
Susan O’Hara, Brandon, FL
Debbie O’Hearn, Lutz, FL
Eric Ondina, Tampa, FL
Stephanie Ong, Tampa, FL
Alexander Optivion, Redington Shores, FL
Danny Owens, Omaha, NE
Al Page, Tampa, FL
Stephen Palladino, Tampa, FL
Terri Parson, Palmetto, FL
Susan Pease, St. Pete Beach, FL
Connie Pennington, Tampa, FL
L.J. “Penn” Pennington, Tampa, FL
Stuart Peterman, Odessa, FL
Joy Peterson, Tampa, FL
Cassie Pierson, Tampa, FL
Concepcion Poou Coy Tharin, Tarpon Springs, FL
Kaylin Price, Tampa, FL
Kim Radatz, Valrico, FL
Jan Radovan, Tampa, FL
Amy Ragg, Tampa, FL
Sandra Ragg, Tampa, FL
Maribell Ramirez-McMickle, Tampa, FL
Daisy Ramos, Tampa, FL
Beth Ransom, Tampa, FL
Sarah Ratzlaff, Lutz, FL
Dale Ratzlaff, Temple Terrace, FL
Marcel Ratzlaff, Temple Terrace, FL
Robin Rebeck, Clearwater, FL
Ms. Duane Reigel, Tampa, FL
Sandra Reina, Tampa, FL
Anna Rice, Tampa, FL
Brian Rice, Tampa, FL
Heather Rippert, Tampa, FL
Denise Rispoli Becknell, St. Petersburg, FL
Gainor Roberts, Zephyrhills, FL
Mel Robinson, Tampa, FL
Susan Rodriguez, Tampa, FL
Michael Rogers, Palmetto, FL
Tania Romero, Tampa, FL
Kelly Ross, Tampa, FL
Jeffery Rubinstein, Tampa, FL
AnaSophie Ruju, Goleta, CA
Caryn Russ, Tampa, FL
Amanda Ryan, Tampa, FL
Janice Saavedra, Tampa, FL
Erik Sabol, Tampa, FL
Loree Sanders, Valrico, FL
Agueda Sanfiz, Plant City, FL
Alfredo Sarandeses Lizarazu, Santiago Compostela, Coruña, Spain
Maura Satchell, Plant City, FL
Shawn Saumell, Aubrey, TX
Marie Schadt, Tampa, FL
Barbara Schardt, Tampa, FL
Malanda Schmitz, Safety Harbor, FL
Roberta Schofield, Tampa, FL
Stephanie Schulte, Plant City, FL
Clarita Scioscia, Tampa, FL
Jeff Scott, Tampa, FL
Nancy Scott, Tampa, FL
Marc Seidenberg, Tampa, FL
Teri Foster Semper, Avon Park, FL
Kristie Serra, Tampa, FL
Sandra Sharby, Tampa, FL
Casey Shear, Tampa, FL
Sandra Shelton, Riverview, FL
Janice Shindle, Tampa, FL
Carolyn Shoup, Largo, FL
Jennie Sikora-Muehl, Riverview, FL
Norelle Siliati, Riverview, FL
Marilyn Silverman, Tampa, FL
Olga Skorokhod, Roseburg, OR
Diane Smeed, Lithia, FL
Wil Smith, Gibsonton, FL
Ruth Smith, Tampa, FL
Marsha Solomon, Baldwin, NY
Neil Sperling, Brandon, FL
Mei-Ling St. Leger, Clearwater, FL
Nina Stokes, Valrico, FL
Kim Straub, Temple Terrace, FL
Barbara Stubbs, Tampa, FL
Raechel Sundeck, Brandon, FL
Nhora Suttinger, Lithia, FL
Kate Swann, Tampa, FL
Corey Sweet, New Port Richey, FL
Lita Swindle, Tampa, FL
Pansy Tang, Hong Kong, People’s Rep. of China
Linda Tantimonaco, Temple Terrace, FL
Erin Tapley, Whittier, NC
Joyce Whitman Tawil, Tampa, FL
Melisa Taylor, Tampa, FL
Lois Thompson, Overland Park, KS
Brent Thorlton, Tampa, FL
Jennifer Toth, Tampa, FL
Antonia Treverton, Lakeland, FL
Stephen Treverton, Lakeland, FL
Ryan Trombley, Riverview, FL
Susan Turconi, Venice, FL
Ekaterina Tyuleneva, Tampa, FL
Timca Vakle, Tampa, FL
Chris van Hillo, Tampa, FL
Adrienne Vander Ploeg, Riverview, FL
Dominique Vitali, Maplewood, NJ
Jane Voorhees, Kansas City, MO
Alicia Lee Wade, Saukville, WI
Sylwia Waluszko, New Port Richey, FL
Carol Ward, Tampa, FL
Kathy Watson-Crenshaw, Louisville, KY
Mike Wayne, Sarasota, FL
Bryan Weinstein, Lithia, FL
Amy Weiss, Tampa, FL
Andy Weiss, Tampa, FL
Rocky Wells, Winter Haven, FL
Kat Wheeler, Tampa, FL
Meg Whitmer, Tampa, FL
Carla Wilkins, Lutz, FL
Emily Willard, Lakeland, FL
Pamela Williams, Clearwater, FL
Mark Williams, Tampa, FL
Joan Wood, Tampa, FL
Cheryl Worsham, Land O Lakes, FL
Ronda Wright, Clearwater, FL
Patricia Yanulis, Tampa, FL
Patricia Yontz, Tampa, FL
Yvonne Young, St. Petersburg, FL
Betty Young, Tampa, FL
Patricia Zill, South Pasadena, FL
George Zzyzoff, Temple Terrace, FL